Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
2
3
5
Tom Guyer – Piano & Drums, Music and Drama Room 11:00 am
Tom Guyer – Piano & Drums, Music and Drama Room
Nov 5 @ 11:00 am – 2:00 pm
11:00 – Sebby Fielding (Piano) 11:30 – Elsie Fisher (Piano) 12:00 – Marley Hewson (Piano) 12:30 – Oliver Lane (Piano) 13:00 – Niamh Schmidt (Piano)
SPORT – Cross Country Yr 3-6 Swanmore College 1:00 pm
SPORT – Cross Country Yr 3-6 Swanmore College @ CANCELLED
Nov 5 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Mel M to take in the minibusMinibus – confirmed – Graham Thomas
Godly Play room opening ceremony 2:30 pm
Godly Play room opening ceremony
Nov 5 @ 2:30 pm – 4:00 pm
Jean Combs
6
Freedom Dance Academy 8:00 am
Freedom Dance Academy
Nov 6 @ 8:00 am – 8:40 am
 
Rocksteady in M+D Room 9:00 am
Rocksteady in M+D Room
Nov 6 @ 9:00 am – 11:00 am
 
HMS Music Woodwind – Alice Hudson 9:15 am
HMS Music Woodwind – Alice Hudson @ Godly Play Room
Nov 6 @ 9:15 am – 9:55 am
9.15am – Elodie Ewell, Grace Pancott, Niamh Schmidt 9.35am – Isla Jardine-Skinner 9.50am – Aine Schmidt
HMS Music Woodwind – Alice Hudson 9:15 am
HMS Music Woodwind – Alice Hudson @ Music and Drama Room
Nov 6 @ 9:15 am – 9:55 am
 
HMS Music Violin Lessons – Anna Pring 3:00 pm
HMS Music Violin Lessons – Anna Pring @ Godly Play Room
Nov 6 @ 3:00 pm – 3:20 pm
 
Playground in use for car parking 3:30 pm
Playground in use for car parking
Nov 6 @ 3:30 pm – 5:30 pm
 
9
10
12
JRSOs to awards ceremony in London 9:00 am
JRSOs to awards ceremony in London
Nov 12 @ 9:00 am – 3:00 pm
 
Tom Guyer – Piano & Drums, Music and Drama Room 11:00 am
Tom Guyer – Piano & Drums, Music and Drama Room
Nov 12 @ 11:00 am – 2:00 pm
11:00 – Sebby Fielding (Piano) 11:30 – Elsie Fisher (Piano) 12:00 – Marley Hewson (Piano) 12:30 – Oliver Lane (Piano) 13:00 – Niamh Schmidt (Piano)
Year 2 Lunch with Me 12:00 pm
Year 2 Lunch with Me
Nov 12 @ 12:00 pm – 12:30 pm
 
PAFs meeting – all parents welcome 7:00 pm
PAFs meeting – all parents welcome
Nov 12 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Meeting.
13
Freedom Dance Academy 8:00 am
Freedom Dance Academy
Nov 13 @ 8:00 am – 8:40 am
 
Rocksteady in M+D Room 9:00 am
Rocksteady in M+D Room
Nov 13 @ 9:00 am – 11:00 am
 
HMS Music Woodwind – Alice Hudson 9:15 am
HMS Music Woodwind – Alice Hudson @ Godly Play Room
Nov 13 @ 9:15 am – 9:55 am
9.15am – Elodie Ewell, Grace Pancott, Niamh Schmidt 9.35am – Isla Jardine-Skinner 9.50am – Aine Schmidt
HMS Music Violin Lessons – Anna Pring 3:00 pm
HMS Music Violin Lessons – Anna Pring @ Godly Play Room
Nov 13 @ 3:00 pm – 3:20 pm
 
Volunteer safeguarding training Panthers classroom 4:30 pm
16
17
19
23
24
26
Volunteer safeguarding briefing 9:00 am
Volunteer safeguarding briefing
Nov 26 @ 9:00 am – 9:30 am
 
Tom Guyer – Piano & Drums, Music and Drama Room 11:00 am
Tom Guyer – Piano & Drums, Music and Drama Room
Nov 26 @ 11:00 am – 2:00 pm
11:00 – Sebby Fielding (Piano) 11:30 – Elsie Fisher (Piano) 12:00 – Marley Hewson (Piano) 12:30 – Oliver Lane (Piano) 13:00 – Niamh Schmidt (Piano)
27
HMS Music Woodwind – Alice Hudson 9:15 am
HMS Music Woodwind – Alice Hudson @ Godly Play Room
Nov 27 @ 9:15 am – 9:55 am
9.15am – Elodie Ewell, Grace Pancott, Niamh Schmidt 9.35am – Isla Jardine-Skinner 9.50am – Aine Schmidt
SPORT – Girls Football Yr 5/6 – Wickham 1:15 pm
SPORT – Girls Football Yr 5/6 – Wickham
Nov 27 @ 1:15 pm – 3:00 pm
Year 5/6 Teacher or Mel Mullen?Minibus confirmed – Colvin Leslie
HMS Music Violin Lessons – Anna Pring 3:00 pm
HMS Music Violin Lessons – Anna Pring @ Godly Play Room
Nov 27 @ 3:00 pm – 3:20 pm
 
30