Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
No Piano & Drums today 11:00 am
No Piano & Drums today
Oct 1 @ 11:00 am – 2:00 pm
11:00 – Sebby Fielding (Piano) 11:30 – Elsie Fisher (Piano) 12:00 – Marley Hewson (Piano) 12:30 – Oliver Lane (Piano) 13:00 – Niamh Schmidt (Piano)
Tom Guyer – Piano & Drums, Music and Drama Room 11:00 am
Tom Guyer – Piano & Drums, Music and Drama Room
Oct 1 @ 11:00 am – 2:00 pm
11:00 – Sebby Fielding (Piano) 11:30 – Elsie Fisher (Piano) 12:00 – Marley Hewson (Piano) 12:30 – Oliver Lane (Piano) 13:00 – Niamh Schmidt (Piano)
Tom Guyer – Piano & Drums, Music and Drama Room 11:00 am
Tom Guyer – Piano & Drums, Music and Drama Room
Oct 1 @ 11:00 am – 2:00 pm
11:00 – Sebby Fielding (Piano) 11:30 – Elsie Fisher (Piano) 12:00 – Marley Hewson (Piano) 12:30 – Oliver Lane (Piano) 13:00 – Niamh Schmidt (Piano)
Tom Guyer – Piano & Drums, Music and Drama Room 11:00 am
Tom Guyer – Piano & Drums, Music and Drama Room
Oct 1 @ 11:00 am – 2:00 pm
11:00 – Sebby Fielding (Piano) 11:30 – Elsie Fisher (Piano) 12:00 – Marley Hewson (Piano) 12:30 – Oliver Lane (Piano) 13:00 – Niamh Schmidt (Piano)
Tom Guyer – Piano & Drums, Music and Drama Room 11:00 am
Tom Guyer – Piano & Drums, Music and Drama Room
Oct 1 @ 11:00 am – 2:00 pm
11:00 – Sebby Fielding (Piano) 11:30 – Elsie Fisher (Piano) 12:00 – Marley Hewson (Piano) 12:30 – Oliver Lane (Piano) 13:00 – Niamh Schmidt (Piano)
2
Freedom Dance Academy 8:00 am
Freedom Dance Academy
Oct 2 @ 8:00 am – 8:40 am
 
Freedom Dance Academy 8:00 am
Freedom Dance Academy
Oct 2 @ 8:00 am – 8:40 am
 
Freedom Dance Academy 8:00 am
Freedom Dance Academy @ Freedom Dance Academy
Oct 2 @ 8:00 am – 8:40 am
 
Rocksteady in M+D Room 9:00 am
Rocksteady in M+D Room
Oct 2 @ 9:00 am – 11:00 am
 
Rocksteady in M+D Room 9:00 am
Rocksteady in M+D Room @ Music and Drama Room
Oct 2 @ 9:00 am – 11:00 am
 
Rocksteady in M+D Room 9:00 am
Rocksteady in M+D Room
Oct 2 @ 9:00 am – 11:00 am
 
Rocksteady in M+D Room 9:00 am
Rocksteady in M+D Room
Oct 2 @ 9:00 am – 11:00 am
 
HMS Music Woodwind – Alice Hudson 9:15 am
HMS Music Woodwind – Alice Hudson @ Godly Play Room
Oct 2 @ 9:15 am – 9:55 am
9.15am – Elodie Ewell, Grace Pancott, Niamh Schmidt 9.35am – Isla Jardine-Skinner 9.50am – Aine Schmidt
HMS Music Woodwind – Alice Hudson 9:15 am
HMS Music Woodwind – Alice Hudson
Oct 2 @ 9:15 am – 9:55 am
9.15am – Elodie Ewell, Grace Pancott, Niamh Schmidt 9.35am – Isla Jardine-Skinner 9.50am – Aine Schmidt
HMS Music Woodwind – Alice Hudson 9:15 am
HMS Music Woodwind – Alice Hudson @ Godly Play Room
Oct 2 @ 9:15 am – 9:55 am
9.15am – Elodie Ewell, Grace Pancott, Niamh Schmidt 9.35am – Isla Jardine-Skinner 9.50am – Aine Schmidt
HMS Music Woodwind – Alice Hudson 9:15 am
HMS Music Woodwind – Alice Hudson @ Godly Play Room
Oct 2 @ 9:15 am – 9:55 am
9.15am – Elodie Ewell, Grace Pancott, Niamh Schmidt 9.35am – Isla Jardine-Skinner 9.50am – Aine Schmidt
Listen to Me – 3 4 Concert 1:20 pm
Listen to Me – 3 4 Concert
Oct 2 @ 1:20 pm – 3:20 pm
 
Listen to Me – 3 4 Concert 1:20 pm
Listen to Me – 3 4 Concert
Oct 2 @ 1:20 pm – 3:20 pm
 
Internet safety assembly Young Citizens Parents invited 2.45pm 2:30 pm
HMS Music Violin Lessons – Anna Pring 3:00 pm
HMS Music Violin Lessons – Anna Pring @ Godly Play Room
Oct 2 @ 3:00 pm – 3:20 pm
 
HMS Music Violin Lessons – Anna Pring 3:00 pm
HMS Music Violin Lessons – Anna Pring @ Godly Play Room
Oct 2 @ 3:00 pm – 3:20 pm
 
No violin today 3:00 pm
No violin today @ Godly Play Room
Oct 2 @ 3:00 pm – 3:20 pm
 
5
6
8
No Piano & Drums today 11:00 am
No Piano & Drums today
Oct 8 @ 11:00 am – 2:00 pm
11:00 – Sebby Fielding (Piano) 11:30 – Elsie Fisher (Piano) 12:00 – Marley Hewson (Piano) 12:30 – Oliver Lane (Piano) 13:00 – Niamh Schmidt (Piano)
Tom Guyer – Piano & Drums, Music and Drama Room 11:00 am
Tom Guyer – Piano & Drums, Music and Drama Room
Oct 8 @ 11:00 am – 2:00 pm
11:00 – Sebby Fielding (Piano) 11:30 – Elsie Fisher (Piano) 12:00 – Marley Hewson (Piano) 12:30 – Oliver Lane (Piano) 13:00 – Niamh Schmidt (Piano)
Tom Guyer – Piano & Drums, Music and Drama Room 11:00 am
Tom Guyer – Piano & Drums, Music and Drama Room
Oct 8 @ 11:00 am – 2:00 pm
11:00 – Sebby Fielding (Piano) 11:30 – Elsie Fisher (Piano) 12:00 – Marley Hewson (Piano) 12:30 – Oliver Lane (Piano) 13:00 – Niamh Schmidt (Piano)
Tom Guyer – Piano & Drums, Music and Drama Room 11:00 am
Tom Guyer – Piano & Drums, Music and Drama Room
Oct 8 @ 11:00 am – 2:00 pm
11:00 – Sebby Fielding (Piano) 11:30 – Elsie Fisher (Piano) 12:00 – Marley Hewson (Piano) 12:30 – Oliver Lane (Piano) 13:00 – Niamh Schmidt (Piano)
Tom Guyer – Piano & Drums, Music and Drama Room 11:00 am
Tom Guyer – Piano & Drums, Music and Drama Room
Oct 8 @ 11:00 am – 2:00 pm
11:00 – Sebby Fielding (Piano) 11:30 – Elsie Fisher (Piano) 12:00 – Marley Hewson (Piano) 12:30 – Oliver Lane (Piano) 13:00 – Niamh Schmidt (Piano)
9
Freedom Dance Academy 8:00 am
Freedom Dance Academy
Oct 9 @ 8:00 am – 8:40 am
 
Freedom Dance Academy 8:00 am
Freedom Dance Academy
Oct 9 @ 8:00 am – 8:40 am
 
Freedom Dance Academy 8:00 am
Freedom Dance Academy @ Freedom Dance Academy
Oct 9 @ 8:00 am – 8:40 am
 
Rocksteady in M+D Room 9:00 am
Rocksteady in M+D Room
Oct 9 @ 9:00 am – 11:00 am
 
Rocksteady in M+D Room 9:00 am
Rocksteady in M+D Room @ Music and Drama Room
Oct 9 @ 9:00 am – 11:00 am
 
Rocksteady in M+D Room 9:00 am
Rocksteady in M+D Room
Oct 9 @ 9:00 am – 11:00 am
 
Rocksteady in M+D Room 9:00 am
Rocksteady in M+D Room
Oct 9 @ 9:00 am – 11:00 am
 
HMS Music Woodwind – Alice Hudson 9:15 am
HMS Music Woodwind – Alice Hudson @ Godly Play Room
Oct 9 @ 9:15 am – 9:55 am
9.15am – Elodie Ewell, Grace Pancott, Niamh Schmidt 9.35am – Isla Jardine-Skinner 9.50am – Aine Schmidt
HMS Music Woodwind – Alice Hudson 9:15 am
HMS Music Woodwind – Alice Hudson
Oct 9 @ 9:15 am – 9:55 am
9.15am – Elodie Ewell, Grace Pancott, Niamh Schmidt 9.35am – Isla Jardine-Skinner 9.50am – Aine Schmidt
HMS Music Woodwind – Alice Hudson 9:15 am
HMS Music Woodwind – Alice Hudson @ Godly Play Room
Oct 9 @ 9:15 am – 9:55 am
9.15am – Elodie Ewell, Grace Pancott, Niamh Schmidt 9.35am – Isla Jardine-Skinner 9.50am – Aine Schmidt
HMS Music Woodwind – Alice Hudson 9:15 am
HMS Music Woodwind – Alice Hudson @ Godly Play Room
Oct 9 @ 9:15 am – 9:55 am
9.15am – Elodie Ewell, Grace Pancott, Niamh Schmidt 9.35am – Isla Jardine-Skinner 9.50am – Aine Schmidt
Listen to Me – 3 4 Concert 1:20 pm
Listen to Me – 3 4 Concert
Oct 9 @ 1:20 pm – 3:20 pm
 
Listen to Me – 3 4 Concert 1:20 pm
Listen to Me – 3 4 Concert
Oct 9 @ 1:20 pm – 3:20 pm
 
Internet safety assembly Young Citizens Parents invited 2.45pm 2:30 pm
HMS Music Violin Lessons – Anna Pring 3:00 pm
HMS Music Violin Lessons – Anna Pring @ Godly Play Room
Oct 9 @ 3:00 pm – 3:20 pm
 
HMS Music Violin Lessons – Anna Pring 3:00 pm
HMS Music Violin Lessons – Anna Pring @ Godly Play Room
Oct 9 @ 3:00 pm – 3:20 pm
 
No violin today 3:00 pm
No violin today @ Godly Play Room
Oct 9 @ 3:00 pm – 3:20 pm
 
10
Girls Maths group in M and D room 8:00 am
Girls Maths group in M and D room
Oct 10 @ 8:00 am – 9:00 am
 
Year 1/2 Educational visit to Fort Nelson 9:15 am
Orchestra performance to whole school 2:30 pm
Orchestra performance to whole school
Oct 10 @ 2:30 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Orchestra rehearse 2:30 pm
Orchestra rehearse
Oct 10 @ 2:30 pm – 3:15 pm
 
Orchestra rehearse in M and D room 2:30 pm
Orchestra rehearse in M and D room
Oct 10 @ 2:30 pm – 3:15 pm
 
Orchestra rehearse in M and D room 2:30 pm
Orchestra rehearse in M and D room
Oct 10 @ 2:30 pm – 3:15 pm
 
Orchestra rehearse in M and D room 2:30 pm
Orchestra rehearse in M and D room
Oct 10 @ 2:30 pm – 3:15 pm
 
HMS Music Brass David Smith 3:25 pm
HMS Music Brass David Smith
Oct 10 @ 3:25 pm – 3:45 pm
 
HMS Music Brass David Smith – canx 3:25 pm
HMS Music Brass David Smith – canx
Oct 10 @ 3:25 pm – 3:45 pm
 
HMS Music Brass – David Smith 3:25 pm
HMS Music Brass – David Smith @ Music and Drama Room
Oct 10 @ 3:25 pm – 3:45 pm
 
HMS Music Brass Godly Play room- David Smith 3:25 pm
HMS Music Brass Godly Play room- David Smith @ Music and Drama Room
Oct 10 @ 3:25 pm – 3:45 pm
 
Bournemouth Info Evening for Y6 parents/carers in Panthers class 3:30 pm
12
13
15
No Piano & Drums today 11:00 am
No Piano & Drums today
Oct 15 @ 11:00 am – 2:00 pm
11:00 – Sebby Fielding (Piano) 11:30 – Elsie Fisher (Piano) 12:00 – Marley Hewson (Piano) 12:30 – Oliver Lane (Piano) 13:00 – Niamh Schmidt (Piano)
Tom Guyer – Piano & Drums, Music and Drama Room 11:00 am
Tom Guyer – Piano & Drums, Music and Drama Room
Oct 15 @ 11:00 am – 2:00 pm
11:00 – Sebby Fielding (Piano) 11:30 – Elsie Fisher (Piano) 12:00 – Marley Hewson (Piano) 12:30 – Oliver Lane (Piano) 13:00 – Niamh Schmidt (Piano)
Tom Guyer – Piano & Drums, Music and Drama Room 11:00 am
Tom Guyer – Piano & Drums, Music and Drama Room
Oct 15 @ 11:00 am – 2:00 pm
11:00 – Sebby Fielding (Piano) 11:30 – Elsie Fisher (Piano) 12:00 – Marley Hewson (Piano) 12:30 – Oliver Lane (Piano) 13:00 – Niamh Schmidt (Piano)
Tom Guyer – Piano & Drums, Music and Drama Room 11:00 am
Tom Guyer – Piano & Drums, Music and Drama Room
Oct 15 @ 11:00 am – 2:00 pm
11:00 – Sebby Fielding (Piano) 11:30 – Elsie Fisher (Piano) 12:00 – Marley Hewson (Piano) 12:30 – Oliver Lane (Piano) 13:00 – Niamh Schmidt (Piano)
Tom Guyer – Piano & Drums, Music and Drama Room 11:00 am
Tom Guyer – Piano & Drums, Music and Drama Room
Oct 15 @ 11:00 am – 2:00 pm
11:00 – Sebby Fielding (Piano) 11:30 – Elsie Fisher (Piano) 12:00 – Marley Hewson (Piano) 12:30 – Oliver Lane (Piano) 13:00 – Niamh Schmidt (Piano)
SPORT – Year 3/4 X-Country at Swanmore College 3:30 pm
SPORT – Year 3/4 X-Country at Swanmore College
Oct 15 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Year 3/4 Teacher? Parents Transport
16
Freedom Dance Academy 8:00 am
Freedom Dance Academy
Oct 16 @ 8:00 am – 8:40 am
 
Freedom Dance Academy 8:00 am
Freedom Dance Academy
Oct 16 @ 8:00 am – 8:40 am
 
Freedom Dance Academy 8:00 am
Freedom Dance Academy @ Freedom Dance Academy
Oct 16 @ 8:00 am – 8:40 am
 
Rocksteady in M+D Room 9:00 am
Rocksteady in M+D Room
Oct 16 @ 9:00 am – 11:00 am
 
Rocksteady in M+D Room 9:00 am
Rocksteady in M+D Room @ Music and Drama Room
Oct 16 @ 9:00 am – 11:00 am
 
Rocksteady in M+D Room 9:00 am
Rocksteady in M+D Room
Oct 16 @ 9:00 am – 11:00 am
 
Rocksteady in M+D Room 9:00 am
Rocksteady in M+D Room
Oct 16 @ 9:00 am – 11:00 am
 
HMS Music Woodwind – Alice Hudson 9:15 am
HMS Music Woodwind – Alice Hudson @ Godly Play Room
Oct 16 @ 9:15 am – 9:55 am
9.15am – Elodie Ewell, Grace Pancott, Niamh Schmidt 9.35am – Isla Jardine-Skinner 9.50am – Aine Schmidt
HMS Music Woodwind – Alice Hudson 9:15 am
HMS Music Woodwind – Alice Hudson
Oct 16 @ 9:15 am – 9:55 am
9.15am – Elodie Ewell, Grace Pancott, Niamh Schmidt 9.35am – Isla Jardine-Skinner 9.50am – Aine Schmidt
HMS Music Woodwind – Alice Hudson 9:15 am
HMS Music Woodwind – Alice Hudson @ Godly Play Room
Oct 16 @ 9:15 am – 9:55 am
9.15am – Elodie Ewell, Grace Pancott, Niamh Schmidt 9.35am – Isla Jardine-Skinner 9.50am – Aine Schmidt
HMS Music Woodwind – Alice Hudson 9:15 am
HMS Music Woodwind – Alice Hudson @ Godly Play Room
Oct 16 @ 9:15 am – 9:55 am
9.15am – Elodie Ewell, Grace Pancott, Niamh Schmidt 9.35am – Isla Jardine-Skinner 9.50am – Aine Schmidt
Listen to Me – 3 4 Concert 1:20 pm
Listen to Me – 3 4 Concert
Oct 16 @ 1:20 pm – 3:20 pm
 
Listen to Me – 3 4 Concert 1:20 pm
Listen to Me – 3 4 Concert
Oct 16 @ 1:20 pm – 3:20 pm
 
Internet safety assembly Young Citizens Parents invited 2.45pm 2:30 pm
HMS Music Violin Lessons – Anna Pring 3:00 pm
HMS Music Violin Lessons – Anna Pring @ Godly Play Room
Oct 16 @ 3:00 pm – 3:20 pm
 
HMS Music Violin Lessons – Anna Pring 3:00 pm
HMS Music Violin Lessons – Anna Pring @ Godly Play Room
Oct 16 @ 3:00 pm – 3:20 pm
 
No violin today 3:00 pm
No violin today @ Godly Play Room
Oct 16 @ 3:00 pm – 3:20 pm
 
19
20
22
No Piano & Drums today 11:00 am
No Piano & Drums today
Oct 22 @ 11:00 am – 2:00 pm
11:00 – Sebby Fielding (Piano) 11:30 – Elsie Fisher (Piano) 12:00 – Marley Hewson (Piano) 12:30 – Oliver Lane (Piano) 13:00 – Niamh Schmidt (Piano)
Tom Guyer – Piano & Drums, Music and Drama Room 11:00 am
Tom Guyer – Piano & Drums, Music and Drama Room
Oct 22 @ 11:00 am – 2:00 pm
11:00 – Sebby Fielding (Piano) 11:30 – Elsie Fisher (Piano) 12:00 – Marley Hewson (Piano) 12:30 – Oliver Lane (Piano) 13:00 – Niamh Schmidt (Piano)
Tom Guyer – Piano & Drums, Music and Drama Room 11:00 am
Tom Guyer – Piano & Drums, Music and Drama Room
Oct 22 @ 11:00 am – 2:00 pm
11:00 – Sebby Fielding (Piano) 11:30 – Elsie Fisher (Piano) 12:00 – Marley Hewson (Piano) 12:30 – Oliver Lane (Piano) 13:00 – Niamh Schmidt (Piano)
Tom Guyer – Piano & Drums, Music and Drama Room 11:00 am
Tom Guyer – Piano & Drums, Music and Drama Room
Oct 22 @ 11:00 am – 2:00 pm
11:00 – Sebby Fielding (Piano) 11:30 – Elsie Fisher (Piano) 12:00 – Marley Hewson (Piano) 12:30 – Oliver Lane (Piano) 13:00 – Niamh Schmidt (Piano)
Tom Guyer – Piano & Drums, Music and Drama Room 11:00 am
Tom Guyer – Piano & Drums, Music and Drama Room
Oct 22 @ 11:00 am – 2:00 pm
11:00 – Sebby Fielding (Piano) 11:30 – Elsie Fisher (Piano) 12:00 – Marley Hewson (Piano) 12:30 – Oliver Lane (Piano) 13:00 – Niamh Schmidt (Piano)
23
Freedom Dance Academy 8:00 am
Freedom Dance Academy
Oct 23 @ 8:00 am – 8:40 am
 
Freedom Dance Academy 8:00 am
Freedom Dance Academy
Oct 23 @ 8:00 am – 8:40 am
 
Freedom Dance Academy 8:00 am
Freedom Dance Academy @ Freedom Dance Academy
Oct 23 @ 8:00 am – 8:40 am
 
Rocksteady in M+D Room 9:00 am
Rocksteady in M+D Room
Oct 23 @ 9:00 am – 11:00 am
 
Rocksteady in M+D Room 9:00 am
Rocksteady in M+D Room @ Music and Drama Room
Oct 23 @ 9:00 am – 11:00 am
 
Rocksteady in M+D Room 9:00 am
Rocksteady in M+D Room
Oct 23 @ 9:00 am – 11:00 am
 
Rocksteady in M+D Room 9:00 am
Rocksteady in M+D Room
Oct 23 @ 9:00 am – 11:00 am
 
HMS Music Woodwind – Alice Hudson 9:15 am
HMS Music Woodwind – Alice Hudson @ Godly Play Room
Oct 23 @ 9:15 am – 9:55 am
9.15am – Elodie Ewell, Grace Pancott, Niamh Schmidt 9.35am – Isla Jardine-Skinner 9.50am – Aine Schmidt
HMS Music Woodwind – Alice Hudson 9:15 am
HMS Music Woodwind – Alice Hudson
Oct 23 @ 9:15 am – 9:55 am
9.15am – Elodie Ewell, Grace Pancott, Niamh Schmidt 9.35am – Isla Jardine-Skinner 9.50am – Aine Schmidt
HMS Music Woodwind – Alice Hudson 9:15 am
HMS Music Woodwind – Alice Hudson @ Godly Play Room
Oct 23 @ 9:15 am – 9:55 am
9.15am – Elodie Ewell, Grace Pancott, Niamh Schmidt 9.35am – Isla Jardine-Skinner 9.50am – Aine Schmidt
HMS Music Woodwind – Alice Hudson 9:15 am
HMS Music Woodwind – Alice Hudson @ Godly Play Room
Oct 23 @ 9:15 am – 9:55 am
9.15am – Elodie Ewell, Grace Pancott, Niamh Schmidt 9.35am – Isla Jardine-Skinner 9.50am – Aine Schmidt
SCHOOL OPEN MORNING 9:30 am
SCHOOL OPEN MORNING
Oct 23 @ 9:30 am – 11:30 am
 
Listen to Me – 3 4 Concert 1:20 pm
Listen to Me – 3 4 Concert
Oct 23 @ 1:20 pm – 3:20 pm
 
Listen to Me – 3 4 Concert 1:20 pm
Listen to Me – 3 4 Concert
Oct 23 @ 1:20 pm – 3:20 pm
 
Internet safety assembly Young Citizens Parents invited 2.45pm 2:30 pm
HMS Music Violin Lessons – Anna Pring 3:00 pm
HMS Music Violin Lessons – Anna Pring @ Godly Play Room
Oct 23 @ 3:00 pm – 3:20 pm
 
HMS Music Violin Lessons – Anna Pring 3:00 pm
HMS Music Violin Lessons – Anna Pring @ Godly Play Room
Oct 23 @ 3:00 pm – 3:20 pm
 
No violin today 3:00 pm
No violin today @ Godly Play Room
Oct 23 @ 3:00 pm – 3:20 pm
 
26
27
29
No Piano & Drums today 11:00 am
No Piano & Drums today
Oct 29 @ 11:00 am – 2:00 pm
11:00 – Sebby Fielding (Piano) 11:30 – Elsie Fisher (Piano) 12:00 – Marley Hewson (Piano) 12:30 – Oliver Lane (Piano) 13:00 – Niamh Schmidt (Piano)
Tom Guyer – Piano & Drums, Music and Drama Room 11:00 am
Tom Guyer – Piano & Drums, Music and Drama Room
Oct 29 @ 11:00 am – 2:00 pm
11:00 – Sebby Fielding (Piano) 11:30 – Elsie Fisher (Piano) 12:00 – Marley Hewson (Piano) 12:30 – Oliver Lane (Piano) 13:00 – Niamh Schmidt (Piano)
Tom Guyer – Piano & Drums, Music and Drama Room 11:00 am
Tom Guyer – Piano & Drums, Music and Drama Room
Oct 29 @ 11:00 am – 2:00 pm
11:00 – Sebby Fielding (Piano) 11:30 – Elsie Fisher (Piano) 12:00 – Marley Hewson (Piano) 12:30 – Oliver Lane (Piano) 13:00 – Niamh Schmidt (Piano)
Tom Guyer – Piano & Drums, Music and Drama Room 11:00 am
Tom Guyer – Piano & Drums, Music and Drama Room
Oct 29 @ 11:00 am – 2:00 pm
11:00 – Sebby Fielding (Piano) 11:30 – Elsie Fisher (Piano) 12:00 – Marley Hewson (Piano) 12:30 – Oliver Lane (Piano) 13:00 – Niamh Schmidt (Piano)
Tom Guyer – Piano & Drums, Music and Drama Room 11:00 am
Tom Guyer – Piano & Drums, Music and Drama Room
Oct 29 @ 11:00 am – 2:00 pm
11:00 – Sebby Fielding (Piano) 11:30 – Elsie Fisher (Piano) 12:00 – Marley Hewson (Piano) 12:30 – Oliver Lane (Piano) 13:00 – Niamh Schmidt (Piano)
30
Freedom Dance Academy 8:00 am
Freedom Dance Academy
Oct 30 @ 8:00 am – 8:40 am
 
Freedom Dance Academy 8:00 am
Freedom Dance Academy
Oct 30 @ 8:00 am – 8:40 am
 
Freedom Dance Academy 8:00 am
Freedom Dance Academy @ Freedom Dance Academy
Oct 30 @ 8:00 am – 8:40 am
 
Rocksteady in M+D Room 9:00 am
Rocksteady in M+D Room
Oct 30 @ 9:00 am – 11:00 am
 
Rocksteady in M+D Room 9:00 am
Rocksteady in M+D Room @ Music and Drama Room
Oct 30 @ 9:00 am – 11:00 am
 
Rocksteady in M+D Room 9:00 am
Rocksteady in M+D Room
Oct 30 @ 9:00 am – 11:00 am
 
Rocksteady in M+D Room 9:00 am
Rocksteady in M+D Room
Oct 30 @ 9:00 am – 11:00 am
 
HMS Music Woodwind – Alice Hudson 9:15 am
HMS Music Woodwind – Alice Hudson @ Godly Play Room
Oct 30 @ 9:15 am – 9:55 am
9.15am – Elodie Ewell, Grace Pancott, Niamh Schmidt 9.35am – Isla Jardine-Skinner 9.50am – Aine Schmidt
HMS Music Woodwind – Alice Hudson 9:15 am
HMS Music Woodwind – Alice Hudson
Oct 30 @ 9:15 am – 9:55 am
9.15am – Elodie Ewell, Grace Pancott, Niamh Schmidt 9.35am – Isla Jardine-Skinner 9.50am – Aine Schmidt
HMS Music Woodwind – Alice Hudson 9:15 am
HMS Music Woodwind – Alice Hudson @ Godly Play Room
Oct 30 @ 9:15 am – 9:55 am
9.15am – Elodie Ewell, Grace Pancott, Niamh Schmidt 9.35am – Isla Jardine-Skinner 9.50am – Aine Schmidt
HMS Music Woodwind – Alice Hudson 9:15 am
HMS Music Woodwind – Alice Hudson @ Godly Play Room
Oct 30 @ 9:15 am – 9:55 am
9.15am – Elodie Ewell, Grace Pancott, Niamh Schmidt 9.35am – Isla Jardine-Skinner 9.50am – Aine Schmidt
Listen to Me – 3 4 Concert 1:20 pm
Listen to Me – 3 4 Concert
Oct 30 @ 1:20 pm – 3:20 pm
 
Listen to Me – 3 4 Concert 1:20 pm
Listen to Me – 3 4 Concert
Oct 30 @ 1:20 pm – 3:20 pm
 
Internet safety assembly Young Citizens Parents invited 2.45pm 2:30 pm
HMS Music Violin Lessons – Anna Pring 3:00 pm
HMS Music Violin Lessons – Anna Pring @ Godly Play Room
Oct 30 @ 3:00 pm – 3:20 pm
 
HMS Music Violin Lessons – Anna Pring 3:00 pm
HMS Music Violin Lessons – Anna Pring @ Godly Play Room
Oct 30 @ 3:00 pm – 3:20 pm
 
No violin today 3:00 pm
No violin today @ Godly Play Room
Oct 30 @ 3:00 pm – 3:20 pm